ENTRÉE DUMPLING
SPECIALTY DUMPLING
SALADS
Sweet & Spicy Carrot
$6.00Shredded carrots, cayenne, spicy chili sauce, rice vinegar and vegetable oil.

Creamy Cucumber
$6.00Sliced cucumbers, sour cream and white vinegar.

Caraway Cabbage
$6.00Shredded cabbage, onions, white vinegar, vegetable oil, lemon juice and caraway.

Kronos
$6.00Cucumbers, Kalamata Olives, Red onion, Feta Cheese & Greek dressing

VARENIKI
DESSERT
NON ALCOHOLIC
BEER - DRAFTS
BEER - CANS
CAN- Rainier (short)
$4.00CAN - Pabst Blue Ribbon (short)
$4.00CAN - Coors Banquet
$4.00CAN - Reuben's
$5.00CAN - Fruit Fizz
$5.00Bottle - Miller High Life (4.6%)
$5.00Bottle - Corona (4.6%)
$5.00CAN - White Claw (5.0%)
$5.00CAN - Modelo
$5.00TALL CAN - Pabst Blue Ribbon
$5.00TALL CAN - Rainier Tall Boy
$5.00CAN - Schilling Excelsior Apple Cider (8.5%)
$6.00CAN - Schilling Imperial Mango
$6.00CAN - Athletic Golden NA Ale (0.0%)
$5.00Bottle - Corona N/A
$5.00
WHISKEY
SCOTCH
VODKA
GIN
TEQUILA
LIQUEUR
Aalborg Aquavit
$9.00Amaretto
$9.00Ancho Reyes
$14.00Aperol
$10.00Averna
$12.00Aveze
$11.00Bailey’s
$10.00Brennivin
$13.00Campari
$9.00Cardamaro
$10.00Cassis
$8.00Fernet
$9.00Chartreuse
$40.00Cocchi
$9.00Cynar
$12.00Genepy des Alps
$12.00Ginger Liqueur
$13.00Gran Classico
$14.00Jade 1901
$18.00Jagermeister
$9.00Iris
$11.00Kahlua
$9.00La Fee Absinthe
$25.00Luxardo Maraschino
$13.00Montenegro
$13.00Pimm's
$11.00Sambuca
$9.00St Elizabeth Allspice
$12.00St Germain
$13.00Triple Sec
$7.00Vedrenne
$7.00Vermouth
$9.00Zirbenz Pine
$12.00Zucca Rabarbaro
$11.00Rumple Minze
$9.00Nocino
$12.00Liquore Stregga
$14.00RumChata
$9.00Pumpkin Spice Liqueur
$9.00
BRANDY/SHERRY
TRUCK
KOZMO
UNCATEGORIZED
Tecate
$5.00Mango Fuego
$11.00mojito
$11.00Dang Citra
$7.00Tecate
$5.00Jungle
$5.00Jungle Juice
$5.00bloody Mary
$12.00Strawberry marg
$14.00Bombay
$11.00Bullet
$11.00Green Tea
$9.50Sauv Sutton Homes
$7.00Cab Sutton Homes
$7.00Hibiscus Drop
$13.00Aperol Paloma
$13.00rainer pitcher
$20.00Ranch Water
$11.00Bottoms Up
$18.00Kgb Fashioned
$13.00Cable Car
$11.00Cable car
$11.00Bourbon Renewal
$12.00Groupon
$0.00Khan
$0.00
Fremont Golden Pilsner
$6.00Aviation
$11.00Custom Cocktail $10
$10.00Custom Cocktail $11
$11.00Schilling Moon Berries cider (5.2)
$7.00Hammer and Sickle
$15.00Custom Cocktail $15
$15.00Custon Cocktail $14
$14.00Custom Cocktail $13
$13.00Custom Cocktail $12
$12.00Kraken White
$8.00jello shot
$4.00Jello shot
$4.00rainer
$20.00sour cream
$25.00combo
$5.00Tater Totts
$9.00Gift Certificate
$0.00Mai Tai
$11.00Tequila Sunrise
$11.00Punch Card Meal
$0.00Paloma
$11.00Tea.
$2.00Club Soda
$5.00Long Island Iced Tea
$15.00Daiquiri
$11.00Negroni
$11.00Martini - Gin
$11.00Gimlet
$11.00Manhattan
$11.00Dark & Stormy
$11.00Old Fashioned
$11.00Martini - Vodka
$11.00Sex On The Beach
$11.00White Russian
$11.00Black Russian
$11.00Cosmo
$11.00Moscow Mule
$11.00Lemon Drop
$11.00Margarita
$11.00Assorted Soda
$4.00Schilling Excelsior Apple Cider (8.5%).
$7.00Tzar Mule
$12.00Hoodie
$55.00T shirt
$25.00One Scoop In Cone
$7.00One Scoop In Cup
$6.00H.H Banana Pudding Side
$2.00H.H Ice Cream Side
$2.00H.H Raspberry Filled
$7.00H.H Regular Churros
$7.00H.H Small Batch Special
$9.00H.H Nutella Dumplings
$7.00H.H Apple Pie Dumplings
$7.00H.H Tater Tots - Spicy
$9.00H.H Tater Tots - Loaded
$12.00H.H Tater Tots - Regular
$9.00H.H Vareniki Fries - Bacon Dip Stuffed
$7.00H.H Vareniki Fries - Classic
$6.00H.H. Kronos
$4.00H.H. Caraway Cabbage
$4.00
H.H. Creamy Cucumber
$4.00H.H. Sweet & Spicy Carrot
$4.00
H.H. Small Batch Special
$12.00H.H. Frida
$0.00H.H. Buffalo Chicken
$0.00H.H. Khan
$0.00
H.H. The Greek
$0.00
H.H BBQ
$0.00H.H Loaded
$0.00H.H El Jefe
$0.00
H.H Mac N Cheese
$0.00
H.H Razorback
$0.00
H.H Traditional
$0.00
H.H Classic
$0.00

























